Filters Fast® FF-INLINE Replacement for Water Sentinel WSI-2

WSI-2

guarantee

Ready to Ship!
$14.95 ea

Enjoy clean, purified water straight from your refrigerator! Our Filters Fast® FF-INLINE Replacement for Water Sentinel WSI-2 is certified for NSF42 filter is a compatible inline filter replacement that is easy to install and use. This quality inline filter will reduce chlorine odor and taste, ensuring that you have filtered, great-tasting water to drink! Having filtered water makes everything better! Not only will it make your coffee and taste better, but it's also healthier for you. Take the first step to a healthier you by investing in this high-quality inline refrigerator filter today!

The FF-INLINE is a Filters Fast® brand product that is certified for NSF Standard 42, which verifies that the product is made from safe and durable materials with claims backed by test data.

Note: Depending on inventory levels you may receive the Water Sentinel WSI-2.

Specifications:

  • Brand: Filters Fast®
  • Part Number: FF-INLINE
  • Replaces Part Number: WSI-2
  • Pack Size: 1
  • Filter Life: 6 months or 1,400 gallons
  • Flow Rate: 0.5 gpm
  • Operating Pressure: 20 to 100 psi
  • Operating Temperature: 33 to 100 ° F
  • NSF Certification(s): 42

Compatible Parts:

The Filters Fast® FF-INLINE Replacement for Water Sentinel WSI-2 is the correct replacement for the following part numbers:

Part Number
RIL-10A
AMANA R0183114
AMANA R0185022
AQUACREST AQF-GXRTQR
AQUACREST AQF-GXRTQR-83
AQUAPURE GAC1-L
ATAG 88009234
BOSCH DD7098
ELECTROLUX 25004006
ELECTROLUX 25004018
ELECTROLUX 25004022
ELECTROLUX 25004082
ELECTROLUX 5303310266
ELECTROLUX 5303917335
ELECTROLUX S5303310266
FLOW PURE FP10GKT
GE AP717
GE AP717-10
GE AP717DS
GE GXRTDR
GE GXRTLL
GE WR97X180
GE WR97X214
GE WR97X214A
GE WR97X214R
GE WR97X215
GE WR97X215A
GE WR97X215R
KENMORE 38442
KENMORE 46-38442
LG 5231JA2003B
LG 5231JA2010B
LG 5231JA2012A
LG ADQ736939
LG BL9808
MAYTAG 18001001
MAYTAG 18001009
MAYTAG 18001010
MAYTAG 19950157
MAYTAG 19950158
MAYTAG 88009234
SAMSUNG DA29-10105C
SAMSUNG DA29-10105E
SAMSUNG DA29-10105J
SAMSUNG EF9603
SAMSUNG WSF-100
WATTS FP10GKC
Watts p3700A
WATTS RIL-10
WHIRLPOOL 4210359
WHIRLPOOL 4210508
WHIRLPOOL 4210573
WHIRLPOOL 437841
WHIRLPOOL 4378411
WHIRLPOOL 4378422
WHIRLPOOL 4392949
WHIRLPOOL WHKF-IMTOL
No results for {X}

Compatible Models:

The Filters Fast® FF-INLINE Replacement for Water Sentinel WSI-2 is correct replacement for the following model numbers:

BrandModel NumberDescription
GEGCE21MGTBFSSRefrigerator
GEGCE21MGTIFSSRefrigerator
GEGCE21MGTJFSSRefrigerator
GEGCE21SITAFSSRefrigerator
GEGCU23MITAFBBRefrigerator
GEGSE25METACBBRefrigerator
GEGSG25MIMBFBBRefrigerator
GEGSG25MIMBFWWRefrigerator
GEGSG25MIMCFBBRefrigerator
GEGSG25MIMCFWWRefrigerator
GEGSG25MIMDFBBRefrigerator
GEGSG25MIMDFWWRefrigerator
GEGSG25MIPAFBBRefrigerator
GEGSG25MIPAFWWRefrigerator
GEGSG25MIPCFBBRefrigerator
GEGSG25MIPCFWWRefrigerator
GEGSG25MIPDFBBRefrigerator
GEGSG25MIPDFWWRefrigerator
GEGSG25MIPHFBBRefrigerator
GEGSG25MIPHFWWRefrigerator
GEGSG25MISACBBRefrigerator
GEGSG25MISACWWRefrigerator
GEGSG25MISAFBBRefrigerator
GEGSG25MISAFWWRefrigerator
GEGSG25MISBCBBRefrigerator
GEGSG25MISBCWWRefrigerator
GEGSG25MISCFBBRefrigerator
GEGSG25MISCFWWRefrigerator
GEMCG23MIMHFBBRefrigerator
GEMCG23MISAFBBRefrigerator
GEMCG23MISBFBBRefrigerator
GEMIG23MIMHFBBRefrigerator
GEMIG23MISAFBBRefrigerator
GEMIG23MISBFBBRefrigerator
GEPCG21MIMAFBBRefrigerator
GEPCG21MIMAFWWRefrigerator
GEPCG21MIMFFBBRefrigerator
GEPCG21MIMFFWWRefrigerator
GEPCG21MIMHFBBRefrigerator
GEPCG21MIMHFWWRefrigerator
GEPCG21MISAFBBRefrigerator
GEPCG21MISAFWWRefrigerator
GEPCG21SIMAFBSRefrigerator
GEPCG21SIMFFBSRefrigerator
GEPCG21SIMHFBSRefrigerator
GEPCG21SISAFBSRefrigerator
GEPCG23MIMAFBBRefrigerator
GEPCG23MIMAFWWRefrigerator
GEPCG23MIMFFBBRefrigerator
GEPCG23MIMFFWWRefrigerator
GEPCG23NJMAFBBRefrigerator
GEPCG23NJMAFWWRefrigerator
GEPCG23NJMFFBBRefrigerator
GEPCG23NJMFFWWRefrigerator
GEPCG23NJMHFBBRefrigerator
GEPCG23NJMHFWWRefrigerator
GEPCG23SIMAFBSRefrigerator
GEPCG23SIMFFBSRefrigerator
GEPCG23SISAFBSRefrigerator
GEPCG23SJMAFBSRefrigerator
GEPCG23SJMFFBSRefrigerator
GEPCG23SJMHFBSRefrigerator
GEPCP21SIMFFBSRefrigerator
GEPIG21MIMAFBBRefrigerator
GEPIG21MIMAFWWRefrigerator
GEPIG21MIMHFBBRefrigerator
GEPIG21MIMHFWWRefrigerator
GEPIG21MISAFBBRefrigerator
GEPIG21MISAFWWRefrigerator
GEPIG23MIMHFBBRefrigerator
GEPIG23MIMHFKBRefrigerator
GEPIG23MIMHFWWRefrigerator
GEPIG23MISAFBBRefrigerator
GEPIG23MISAFKBRefrigerator
GEPSA22MIMCFBBRefrigerator
GEPSA22MIMCFWWRefrigerator
GEPSA22MIMDFBBRefrigerator
GEPSA22MIMDFWWRefrigerator
GEPSA22MIPAFBBRefrigerator
GEPSA22MIPAFWWRefrigerator
GEPSA22MIPCFBBRefrigerator
GEPSA22MIPCFWWRefrigerator
GEPSA22MIPDFBBRefrigerator
GEPSA22MIPDFWWRefrigerator
GEPSA22MIPHFBBRefrigerator
GEPSA22MIPHFWWRefrigerator
GEPSA22SIMCFBSRefrigerator
GEPSA22SIMDFBSRefrigerator
GEPSA22SIPAFBSRefrigerator
GEPSA22SIPAFSSRefrigerator
GEPSA22SIPCFBSRefrigerator
GEPSA22SIPCFSSRefrigerator
GEPSA22SIPDFBSRefrigerator
GEPSA22SIPDFSSRefrigerator
GEPSA22SIPHFBSRefrigerator
GEPSA22SIRBFSSRefrigerator
GEPSA22SIREFSSRefrigerator
GEPSA25MIMCFBBRefrigerator
GEPSA25MIMCFWWRefrigerator
GEPSA25MIMDFBBRefrigerator
GEPSA25MIMDFWWRefrigerator
GEPSA25MIPAFBBRefrigerator
GEPSA25MIPAFWWRefrigerator
GEPSA25MIPCFBBRefrigerator
GEPSA25MIPCFWWRefrigerator
GEPSA25MIPDFBBRefrigerator
GEPSA25MIPDFWWRefrigerator
GEPSA25MIPHFBBRefrigerator
GEPSA25MIPHFWWRefrigerator
GEPSG22MIMBFBBRefrigerator
GEPSG22MIMBFWWRefrigerator
GEPSG22MIMCFBBRefrigerator
GEPSG22MIMCFWWRefrigerator
GEPSG22MIMDFBBRefrigerator
GEPSG22MIMDFWWRefrigerator
GEPSG22MIPAFBBRefrigerator
GEPSG22MIPAFWWRefrigerator
GEPSG22MIPCFBBRefrigerator
GEPSG22MIPCFWWRefrigerator
GEPSG22MIPDFBBRefrigerator
GEPSG22MIPDFWWRefrigerator
GEPSG22MIPHFBBRefrigerator
GEPSG22MIPHFWWRefrigerator
GEPSG22MISAFBBRefrigerator
GEPSG22MISAFWWRefrigerator
GEPSG22MISCFBBRefrigerator
GEPSG22MISCFWWRefrigerator
GEPSG22SIMBFBSRefrigerator
GEPSG22SIMCFBSRefrigerator
GEPSG22SIMDFBSRefrigerator
GEPSG22SIPAFBSRefrigerator
GEPSG22SIPAFSSRefrigerator
GEPSG22SIPCFBSRefrigerator
GEPSG22SIPCFSSRefrigerator
GEPSG22SIPDFBSRefrigerator
GEPSG22SIPDFSSRefrigerator
GEPSG22SIPHFBSRefrigerator
GEPSG22SIRBFSSRefrigerator
GEPSG22SIREFSSRefrigerator
GEPSG22SISAFSSRefrigerator
GEPSG22SISCFSSRefrigerator
GEPSG25MIMACBBRefrigerator
GEPSG25MIMACWWRefrigerator
GEPSG25MIMFCBBRefrigerator
GEPSG25MIMFCWWRefrigerator
GEPSG25MIMHCBBRefrigerator
GEPSG25MIMHCWWRefrigerator
GEPSG25MISACBBRefrigerator
GEPSG25MISACWWRefrigerator
GEPSG25SGMFCBSRefrigerator
GEPSG25SIMACBSRefrigerator
GEPSG27MIMACBBRefrigerator
GEPSG27MIMACWWRefrigerator
GEPSG27MIMAFBBRefrigerator
GEPSG27MIMAFWWRefrigerator
GEPSG27SIMACBSRefrigerator
GEPSG27SIMAFBSRefrigerator
GEPSG27SIMHCBSRefrigerator
Kenmore59658692890Refrigerator
No results for {X}

Product Availability

Please provide your e-mail address below to receive a notification when this product becomes available:

X
X

Thanks! We'll send you a notification when this product is available!