Omnipure K2586-JJ Inline Water Filter
Free Shipping on orders over $99 FREE 365-DAY RETURNS
Filters Fast Logo
Compare & Save

Omnipure K2586-JJ Inline Water Filter

K2586-JJ
$19.95
 
$14.95
Retail: $25.99
You Save: 23%
Buy 1 - 23 for $19.95 ea.
Buy 24+ for $14.95 ea.


Ready to Ship!
365 Day Return Guarantee

Filters Fast® FF-INLINE Universal Inline Water Filter

FF-INLINE
$14.95
 
$14.95
Retail: $29.99
You Save: 50%


Ready to Ship!
365 Day Return Guarantee
Sign up for the Home Filter Club during checkout.
Subscribe and save with the Home Filter Club! Find your filter, choose how often you want it delivered, and we’ll do the rest!
Product Information
Omnipure K2586-JJ
Filters Fast FF-INLINE

Enjoy clean, purified water straight from your refrigerator! Our Filters Fast® FF-INLINE Universal Inline Water Filter is a compatible inline NSF42 filter replacement that is easy to install and use. This quality inline filter will reduce chlorine odor and taste, ensuring that you have filtered, great-tasting water for your refrigerator! Having filtered water makes everything better! Not only will it make your coffee and ice taste better but it is also healthier for you. Take the first step to a healthier you by investing in this high-quality inline refrigerator filter today!

The FF-INLINE is a Filters Fast® brand product that is certified for NSF Standard 42 and Standard 372, which verifies that the product is made from safe and durable materials with claims backed by test data.

Specifications:

  • Brand: Filters Fast®
  • Part Number: FF-INLINE
  • Pack Size: 1
  • Filter Media: Carbon
  • Filter Life: 6 months or 1,400 gallons
  • Connection: 1/4" quick connect
  • Dimensions: 10" x 2 1/4"
  • Micron Rating: 0.5
  • Flow Rate: 0.5 GPM
  • Operating Pressure: 20 to 100 psi
  • Operating Temperature: 33 to 100 ° F
  • NSF Certification(s): 42, 372

Also Fully Compatible with the following model numbers
18001001
18001009
18001010
19950157
19950158
24500050
24500055
25004006
25004019
25004082
25004092
38446
3844609
4210359
4210508
4210573
4378411
4378442
43929245R
4392949
4392949R
4398411R
46-38446
5303310266
5303917334
5303917335
5303917645
5304492441
5305510266
AICRO
AICRO-JGK
AP10CL
AP717
BL-9098
BL-9808
CL10PF5
CL10RO-T33
CL10ROT40-B
CLCH2533
DA29-10105J
DD-7098
EF4903
EV9100-06
EV9100-08
FRS2031IAL
GS-10
GS-10G
GXRTDR
IAC-10
IAP-10
IC-100
ICF-10
IF-35
IF14C
IN-10
INLINE
K2340-BB
K2533-JJ
K2540-BB
K5540-BB
KFU5755
KG57U95
R0000031
R0182114
R200 SERIES A
TS-10IL
VGS-215-CB5-B
WF-10
WF283
WFIR100
WSF100

Compatible Parts:

The Filters Fast FF-INLINE is the correct replacement for the following part numbers:

Part Number
RIL-10A
AMANA R0183114
AMANA R0185022
AQUACREST AQF-GXRTQR
AQUACREST AQF-GXRTQR-83
AQUAPURE GAC1-L
ATAG 88009234
BOSCH DD7098
ELECTROLUX 25004006
ELECTROLUX 25004018
ELECTROLUX 25004022
ELECTROLUX 25004082
ELECTROLUX 5303310266
ELECTROLUX 5303917335
ELECTROLUX S5303310266
FLOW PURE FP10GKT
GE AP717
GE AP717-10
GE AP717DS
GE GXRTDR
GE GXRTLL
GE WR97X180
GE WR97X214
GE WR97X214A
GE WR97X214R
GE WR97X215
GE WR97X215A
GE WR97X215R
KENMORE 38442
KENMORE 46-38442
LG 5231JA2003B
LG 5231JA2010B
LG 5231JA2012A
LG ADQ736939
LG BL9808
MAYTAG 18001001
MAYTAG 18001009
MAYTAG 18001010
MAYTAG 19950157
MAYTAG 19950158
MAYTAG 88009234
SAMSUNG DA29-10105C
SAMSUNG DA29-10105E
SAMSUNG DA29-10105J
SAMSUNG EF9603
SAMSUNG WSF-100
WATTS FP10GKC
WATTS P3700A
WATTS RIL-10
WHIRLPOOL 4210359
WHIRLPOOL 4210508
WHIRLPOOL 4210573
WHIRLPOOL 437841
WHIRLPOOL 4378411
WHIRLPOOL 4378422
WHIRLPOOL 4392949
WHIRLPOOL WHKF-IMTOL
No results for {X}

Compatible Models:

The Filters Fast FF-INLINE is correct replacement for the following model numbers:

BrandModel NumberDescription
GE GCE21MGTBFSS Refrigerator
GE GCE21MGTIFSS Refrigerator
GE GCE21MGTJFSS Refrigerator
GE GCE21SITAFSS Refrigerator
GE GCU23MITAFBB Refrigerator
GE GSE25METACBB Refrigerator
GE GSG25MIMBFBB Refrigerator
GE GSG25MIMBFWW Refrigerator
GE GSG25MIMCFBB Refrigerator
GE GSG25MIMCFWW Refrigerator
GE GSG25MIMDFBB Refrigerator
GE GSG25MIMDFWW Refrigerator
GE GSG25MIPAFBB Refrigerator
GE GSG25MIPAFWW Refrigerator
GE GSG25MIPCFBB Refrigerator
GE GSG25MIPCFWW Refrigerator
GE GSG25MIPDFBB Refrigerator
GE GSG25MIPDFWW Refrigerator
GE GSG25MIPHFBB Refrigerator
GE GSG25MIPHFWW Refrigerator
GE GSG25MISACBB Refrigerator
GE GSG25MISACWW Refrigerator
GE GSG25MISAFBB Refrigerator
GE GSG25MISAFWW Refrigerator
GE GSG25MISBCBB Refrigerator
GE GSG25MISBCWW Refrigerator
GE GSG25MISCFBB Refrigerator
GE GSG25MISCFWW Refrigerator
GE MCG23MIMHFBB Refrigerator
GE MCG23MISAFBB Refrigerator
GE MCG23MISBFBB Refrigerator
GE MIG23MIMHFBB Refrigerator
GE MIG23MISAFBB Refrigerator
GE MIG23MISBFBB Refrigerator
GE PCG21MIMAFBB Refrigerator
GE PCG21MIMAFWW Refrigerator
GE PCG21MIMFFBB Refrigerator
GE PCG21MIMFFWW Refrigerator
GE PCG21MIMHFBB Refrigerator
GE PCG21MIMHFWW Refrigerator
GE PCG21MISAFBB Refrigerator
GE PCG21MISAFWW Refrigerator
GE PCG21SIMAFBS Refrigerator
GE PCG21SIMFFBS Refrigerator
GE PCG21SIMHFBS Refrigerator
GE PCG21SISAFBS Refrigerator
GE PCG23MIMAFBB Refrigerator
GE PCG23MIMAFWW Refrigerator
GE PCG23MIMFFBB Refrigerator
GE PCG23MIMFFWW Refrigerator
GE PCG23NJMAFBB Refrigerator
GE PCG23NJMAFWW Refrigerator
GE PCG23NJMFFBB Refrigerator
GE PCG23NJMFFWW Refrigerator
GE PCG23NJMHFBB Refrigerator
GE PCG23NJMHFWW Refrigerator
GE PCG23SIMAFBS Refrigerator
GE PCG23SIMFFBS Refrigerator
GE PCG23SISAFBS Refrigerator
GE PCG23SJMAFBS Refrigerator
GE PCG23SJMFFBS Refrigerator
GE PCG23SJMHFBS Refrigerator
GE PCP21SIMFFBS Refrigerator
GE PIG21MIMAFBB Refrigerator
GE PIG21MIMAFWW Refrigerator
GE PIG21MIMHFBB Refrigerator
GE PIG21MIMHFWW Refrigerator
GE PIG21MISAFBB Refrigerator
GE PIG21MISAFWW Refrigerator
GE PIG23MIMHFBB Refrigerator
GE PIG23MIMHFKB Refrigerator
GE PIG23MIMHFWW Refrigerator
GE PIG23MISAFBB Refrigerator
GE PIG23MISAFKB Refrigerator
GE PSA22MIMCFBB Refrigerator
GE PSA22MIMCFWW Refrigerator
GE PSA22MIMDFBB Refrigerator
GE PSA22MIMDFWW Refrigerator
GE PSA22MIPAFBB Refrigerator
GE PSA22MIPAFWW Refrigerator
GE PSA22MIPCFBB Refrigerator
GE PSA22MIPCFWW Refrigerator
GE PSA22MIPDFBB Refrigerator
GE PSA22MIPDFWW Refrigerator
GE PSA22MIPHFBB Refrigerator
GE PSA22MIPHFWW Refrigerator
GE PSA22SIMCFBS Refrigerator
GE PSA22SIMDFBS Refrigerator
GE PSA22SIPAFBS Refrigerator
GE PSA22SIPAFSS Refrigerator
GE PSA22SIPCFBS Refrigerator
GE PSA22SIPCFSS Refrigerator
GE PSA22SIPDFBS Refrigerator
GE PSA22SIPDFSS Refrigerator
GE PSA22SIPHFBS Refrigerator
GE PSA22SIRBFSS Refrigerator
GE PSA22SIREFSS Refrigerator
GE PSA25MIMCFBB Refrigerator
GE PSA25MIMCFWW Refrigerator
GE PSA25MIMDFBB Refrigerator
GE PSA25MIMDFWW Refrigerator
GE PSA25MIPAFBB Refrigerator
GE PSA25MIPAFWW Refrigerator
GE PSA25MIPCFBB Refrigerator
GE PSA25MIPCFWW Refrigerator
GE PSA25MIPDFBB Refrigerator
GE PSA25MIPDFWW Refrigerator
GE PSA25MIPHFBB Refrigerator
GE PSA25MIPHFWW Refrigerator
GE PSG22MIMBFBB Refrigerator
GE PSG22MIMBFWW Refrigerator
GE PSG22MIMCFBB Refrigerator
GE PSG22MIMCFWW Refrigerator
GE PSG22MIMDFBB Refrigerator
GE PSG22MIMDFWW Refrigerator
GE PSG22MIPAFBB Refrigerator
GE PSG22MIPAFWW Refrigerator
GE PSG22MIPCFBB Refrigerator
GE PSG22MIPCFWW Refrigerator
GE PSG22MIPDFBB Refrigerator
GE PSG22MIPDFWW Refrigerator
GE PSG22MIPHFBB Refrigerator
GE PSG22MIPHFWW Refrigerator
GE PSG22MISAFBB Refrigerator
GE PSG22MISAFWW Refrigerator
GE PSG22MISCFBB Refrigerator
GE PSG22MISCFWW Refrigerator
GE PSG22SIMBFBS Refrigerator
GE PSG22SIMCFBS Refrigerator
GE PSG22SIMDFBS Refrigerator
GE PSG22SIPAFBS Refrigerator
GE PSG22SIPAFSS Refrigerator
GE PSG22SIPCFBS Refrigerator
GE PSG22SIPCFSS Refrigerator
GE PSG22SIPDFBS Refrigerator
GE PSG22SIPDFSS Refrigerator
GE PSG22SIPHFBS Refrigerator
GE PSG22SIRBFSS Refrigerator
GE PSG22SIREFSS Refrigerator
GE PSG22SISAFSS Refrigerator
GE PSG22SISCFSS Refrigerator
GE PSG25MIMACBB Refrigerator
GE PSG25MIMACWW Refrigerator
GE PSG25MIMFCBB Refrigerator
GE PSG25MIMFCWW Refrigerator
GE PSG25MIMHCBB Refrigerator
GE PSG25MIMHCWW Refrigerator
GE PSG25MISACBB Refrigerator
GE PSG25MISACWW Refrigerator
GE PSG25SGMFCBS Refrigerator
GE PSG25SIMACBS Refrigerator
GE PSG27MIMACBB Refrigerator
GE PSG27MIMACWW Refrigerator
GE PSG27MIMAFBB Refrigerator
GE PSG27MIMAFWW Refrigerator
GE PSG27SIMACBS Refrigerator
GE PSG27SIMAFBS Refrigerator
GE PSG27SIMHCBS Refrigerator
Kenmore 59658692890 Refrigerator
No results for {X}



Product Availability

Please provide your e-mail address below to receive a notification when this product becomes available:

X
X

Thanks! We'll send you a notification when this product is available!

Get Help and Support Need Help?
X